banner-teams.jpg

Dames1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ruud Dankers
Aanvoerder Mireille Wouters
Teammanager Marc Coopman

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D1 HCAS D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 MEP D1 12:45
Geldrop D1 HOD D1 12:45
Oss D1 Venlo D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Best D1 12:45
Uden D1 Hopbel D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Oss D1 11 27 9 0 2 42 19 0
2 Rosmalen D1 11 26 8 2 1 42 12 0
3 MEP D1 11 22 6 4 1 26 10 0
4 Best D1 11 21 6 3 2 29 23 0
5 Venlo D1 11 19 6 1 4 26 25 0
6 Uden D1 11 14 4 2 5 13 20 0
7 HOD D1 11 13 4 1 6 30 36 0
8 Hopbel D1 11 12 4 0 7 24 25 0
9 Geldrop D1 11 11 3 2 6 25 39 0
10 Geel-Zwart D1 11 9 3 0 8 16 38 0
11 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 8 2 2 7 18 28 0
12 HCAS D1 11 6 1 3 7 13 29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt HC Tilburg D 3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
8 mrt HCAS D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
15 mrt MHC MEP D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt Hockey Geldrop D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
29 mrt Venlose Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockey Club Uden D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
19 apr MHC Best D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Rosmalen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
3 mei SMHC De Hopbel D1 12:45 uit
10 mei Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
17 mei H.O.D. D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
24 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Venlo D1 Oss D1 2-1
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
Hopbel D1 Uden D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Uden D1 HOD D1 3-1
Oss D1 Best D1 6-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 MEP D1 0-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Venlo D1 4-3
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 4-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hopbel D1 Oss D1 3-4
HCAS D1 Uden D1 0-0
Venlo D1 MEP D1 0-3
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Venlo D1 1-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 1-3
MEP D1 Best D1 0-0
Oss D1 HOD D1 9-6
Uden D1 Geldrop D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Best D1 Venlo D1 3-2
Uden D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 0-5
HCAS D1 Oss D1 0-3
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-0
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 2-5
Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 5-3
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Rosmalen D1 Uden D1 3-0
MEP D1 HOD D1 3-1
Oss D1 Geldrop D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Uden D1 Oss D1 0-2
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-2
HCAS D1 MEP D1 0-4
Hopbel D1 Best D1 4-0
HOD D1 Venlo D1 3-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 1-2
MEP D1 Geldrop D1 7-2
Best D1 HOD D1 4-2
Venlo D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Hopbel D1 1-0
Oss D1 Rosmalen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Geldrop D1 Venlo D1 2-2
HCAS D1 Best D1 2-2
Uden D1 MEP D1 1-1
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 3-2
Oss D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 6-1
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 10-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Geel-Zwart D1 Oss D1 2-1
HOD D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-3
Best D1 Geldrop D1 4-3
Venlo D1 Uden D1 2-0
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-1
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-2
Rosmalen D1 Venlo D1 4-1
HCAS D1 HOD D1 2-3
Uden D1 Best D1 0-3
Oss D1 MEP D1 4-1
Geldrop D1 Hopbel D1 3-2