banner-teams.jpg

Heren Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rosmalen H35C 10 26 8 2 0 44 13 0
2 Bommelerwaard H35A 10 24 8 0 2 42 20 0
3 Uden H35B 10 19 6 1 3 30 18 0
4 Berkel-Enschot H35B 10 19 6 1 3 29 24 0
5 Oss H35B 10 19 6 1 3 21 20 0
6 Geel-Zwart H35B 10 16 5 1 4 28 27 0
7 Liempde H35A 10 11 3 2 5 23 23 0
8 Berlicum H35B 10 9 3 0 7 20 41 0
9 Den Bosch H35E 10 8 2 2 6 18 25 0
10 Den Bosch H35D 10 7 2 1 7 29 40 0
11 Oedenrode H35B 10 1 0 1 9 11 44 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot H35B Liempde H35A 3-0
Geel-Zwart H35B Den Bosch H35E 2-1
Berlicum H35B Uden H35B 1-7
Den Bosch H35D Oss H35B 3-5
Bommelerwaard H35A Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB 5-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H35E Bommelerwaard H35A 3-4
Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB Rosmalen H35C 1-8
Uden H35B Berkel-Enschot H35B 1-2
Liempde H35A Geel-Zwart H35B 2-4
Oss H35B Berlicum H35B 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rosmalen H35C Bommelerwaard H35A 4-2
Liempde H35A Den Bosch H35E 2-2
Berkel-Enschot H35B Oss H35B 1-3
Den Bosch H35D Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB 6-2
Geel-Zwart H35B Uden H35B 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oss H35B Geel-Zwart H35B 2-6
Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB Berlicum H35B 1-4
Uden H35B Liempde H35A 2-2
Bommelerwaard H35A Den Bosch H35D 9-2
Den Bosch H35E Rosmalen H35C 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Liempde H35A Oss H35B 2-3
Berlicum H35B Bommelerwaard H35A 3-8
Berkel-Enschot H35B Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB 3-1
Uden H35B Den Bosch H35E 3-2
Den Bosch H35D Rosmalen H35C 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch H35E Den Bosch H35D 4-1
Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB Geel-Zwart H35B 2-3
Rosmalen H35C Berlicum H35B 5-1
Oss H35B Uden H35B 0-3
Bommelerwaard H35A Berkel-Enschot H35B 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Liempde H35A Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB 6-1
Geel-Zwart H35B Bommelerwaard H35A 2-6
Oss H35B Den Bosch H35E 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H35B Rosmalen H35C 3-6
Berlicum H35B Den Bosch H35D 1-7
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bommelerwaard H35A Liempde H35A 1-0
Rosmalen H35C Geel-Zwart H35B 6-1
Den Bosch H35D Berkel-Enschot H35B 3-4
Den Bosch H35E Berlicum H35B 1-5
Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB Uden H35B 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Uden H35B Bommelerwaard H35A 1-3
Oss H35B Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB 1-0
Geel-Zwart H35B Den Bosch H35D 4-0
Berkel-Enschot H35B Berlicum H35B 5-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H35D Liempde H35A 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H35B Den Bosch H35E 2-1
Bommelerwaard H35A Oss H35B 1-2
Rosmalen H35C Uden H35B 4-1
Berlicum H35B Geel-Zwart H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H35E Oedenrode HB / Hopbel HB 2-2
Liempde H35A Berlicum H35B 4-1
Uden H35B Den Bosch H35D 4-3
Geel-Zwart H35B Berkel-Enschot H35B 4-4
Oss H35B Rosmalen H35C 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Liempde H35A Rosmalen H35C 0-4