banner-teams.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32953.jpg
Olivier van den Berg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32955.jpg
Kyan Bodewes
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32951.jpg
Stijn van Diemen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32956.jpg
Thieu de Graaf
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32877.jpg
Ries Houthuijzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32516.jpg
Bram van den Hoven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32875.jpg
Cas Joosten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32523.jpg
Thomas Loos
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32952.jpg
Lars van der Putten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32949.jpg
Sebastian Quattrin
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32924.jpg
Niels van Rijn
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32948.jpg
Tomás Rodriguez Larrinaga
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32522.jpg
Ruben van Rossum
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32521.jpg
Jules van Roy
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32950.jpg
Martijn Smulders
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32954.jpg
Guust van Stiphout
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32923.jpg
Thijs Titulaer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32519.jpg
Kasper Vugts

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Koert Tak

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1
Gooische H1 Groningen H1
Hattem H1 Union H1
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1
Upward H1 Berkel-Enschot H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische H1 11 28 9 1 1 39 14 0
2 Ede H1 11 23 7 2 2 34 16 0
3 Phoenix H1 11 23 7 2 2 30 20 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 21 6 3 2 36 22 0
5 Zwart-Wit H1 11 20 6 2 3 30 23 0
6 Groningen H1 11 13 4 1 6 27 24 0
7 Berkel-Enschot H1 11 13 4 1 6 18 34 0
8 Leiden H1 11 13 3 4 4 20 20 0
9 Upward H1 11 12 3 3 5 30 35 0
10 Union H1 11 12 3 3 5 20 25 0
11 IJsseloever H1 11 8 2 2 7 15 30 0
12 Hattem H1 11 0 0 0 11 10 46 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei LOHC H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Union H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 0-4
Union H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Ede H1 Union H1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 5-2
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-6
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Upward H1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 1-4
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-1
IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-0
Ede H1 Hattem H1 8-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ede H1 Upward H1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 0-7
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 3-0
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 3-1
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Upward H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 6-3
Union H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Ede H1 Gooische H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Upward H1 6-5
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-0
Hattem H1 Groningen H1 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groningen H1 Ede H1 2-3
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-4
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Union H1 Upward H1 1-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Union H1 0-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Ede H1 Leiden H1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 5-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-3