banner-teams.jpg

Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Olav van Diemen
Aanvoerder Niklas Rasenberg

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H3 Oranje-Rood H8
Drunen H2-O Waalwijk H2-O
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Oranje-Rood H12
Goirle H2 Den Bosch H5
Were Di H5 Tilburg H5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot H5 10 30 10 0 0 41 14 0
2 Tilburg H5 10 27 9 0 1 60 20 0
3 Berkel-Enschot H3 10 24 8 0 2 36 14 0
4 Waalwijk H2 10 18 6 0 4 28 18 0
5 Den Bosch H5 10 16 5 1 4 28 21 0
6 Goirle H2 10 12 4 0 6 32 27 0
7 Were Di H5 10 10 3 1 6 28 36 0
8 Drunen H2 10 10 3 1 6 26 37 0
9 Oranje-Rood H8 10 7 1 4 5 20 51 0
10 Gilze-Rijen H2 10 4 1 1 8 13 49 0
11 Oranje-Rood H12 10 3 1 0 9 14 39 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H5 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Oranje Rood H12 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Tilburg H5 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Waalwijk H2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Oranje Rood H8 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHCD H2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Were Di Tilburg H5 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Gilze Rijen H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei M.H.C. Goirle H2 n.n.b uit
12 jun Berkel Enschot H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Waalwijk H2-O Drunen H2-O 2-5
Den Bosch H5 Goirle H2 3-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Berkel-Enschot H3 2-3
Oranje-Rood H12 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 3-0
Tilburg H5 Were Di H5 4-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goirle H2 Oranje-Rood H12 5-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Den Bosch H5 1-0
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Tilburg H5 1-10
Were Di H5 Waalwijk H2-O 4-5
Drunen H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 4-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tilburg H5 Goirle H2 9-0
Drunen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 0-5
Oranje-Rood H12 Berkel-Enschot H5 0-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Were Di H5 3-3
Waalwijk H2-O Gilze-Rijen H2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H5 Tilburg H5 7-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 3-3
Goirle H2 Waalwijk H2-O 0-2
Were Di H5 Drunen H2-O 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H3 Den Bosch H5 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Drunen H2-O Gilze-Rijen H2-O 6-1
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H5 1-7
Were Di H5 Berkel-Enschot H3 0-3
Oranje-Rood H8 Goirle H2 0-14
Waalwijk H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H5 Tilburg H5 4-5
Berkel-Enschot H5 Oranje-Rood H8 6-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Were Di H5 2-5
Goirle H2 Drunen H2-O 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H3 Oranje-Rood H12 4-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H12 8-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 1-7
Were Di H5 Goirle H2 1-5
Drunen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 3-6
Waalwijk H2-O Den Bosch H5 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H12 Waalwijk H2-O 0-2
Berkel-Enschot H3 Tilburg H5 2-3
Berkel-Enschot H5 Were Di H5 8-1
Den Bosch H5 Oranje-Rood H8 2-2
Goirle H2 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 2-3
Goirle H2 Berkel-Enschot H3 1-3
Oranje-Rood H8 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Waalwijk H2-O Tilburg H5 1-2
Drunen H2-O Den Bosch H5 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Waalwijk H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 1-3
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H8 11-0
Oranje-Rood H12 Drunen H2-O 2-3
Den Bosch H5 Were Di H5 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Goirle H2 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Were Di H5 Oranje-Rood H12 6-2
Oranje-Rood H8 Waalwijk H2-O 1-3
Drunen H2-O Tilburg H5 1-6
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Den Bosch H5 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 2-5