Heren 4
Aanvoerder |
Marnick van den Brand |
Aanvoerder |
Bas Hoevenaars |
Aanvoerder |
Hidde Naaijkens |
Breda H6 |
Waalwijk H3 |
0:00 |
1 |
DES H3 |
17 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
Udenhout H1 |
16 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
57 |
36 |
0 |
3 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
17 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
46 |
40 |
0 |
4 |
Drunen H3 |
17 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
41 |
32 |
0 |
5 |
Shot H4 |
16 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
42 |
47 |
0 |
6 |
Breda H6 |
16 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
46 |
52 |
0 |
7 |
Waalwijk H3 |
11 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
49 |
46 |
0 |
8 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
16 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
46 |
65 |
0 |
9 |
Were Di H7 |
16 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
33 |
58 |
0 |
10 |
MEP H4 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
35 |
62 |
0 |
26 mei |
Were Di Tilburg H7 |
09:30 |
uit
|
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Were Di H7 |
Shot H4 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
Drunen H3 |
(1-3)final |
MEP H4 |
DES H3 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
DES H3 |
Were Di H7 |
(3-2)final |
Drunen H3 |
Udenhout H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Shot H4 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Udenhout H1 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(3-1)final |
MEP H4 |
Drunen H3 |
(2-4)final |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
DES H3 |
(3-7)scheduled |
Shot H4 |
Breda H6 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Drunen H3 |
Were Di H7 |
(1-2)final |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
MEP H4 |
(3-2)final |
Breda H6 |
Udenhout H1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
Drunen H3 |
(1-2)final |
DES H3 |
Breda H6 |
(7-2)final |
Were Di H7 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
Breda H6 |
(3-3)final |
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023 |
MEP H4 |
Udenhout H1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 |
DES H3 |
Shot H4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Breda H6 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(7-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Udenhout H1 |
Were Di H7 |
(5-2)final |
Waalwijk H3 |
DES H3 |
(2-5)final |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
(2-2)final |
Breda H6 |
MEP H4 |
(4-3)final |
Drunen H3 |
Shot H4 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Were Di H7 |
MEP H4 |
(5-6)final |
Shot H4 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
DES H3 |
Drunen H3 |
(2-1)final |
Waalwijk H3 |
Breda H6 |
(6-5)final |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
Udenhout H1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Udenhout H1 |
Shot H4 |
(5-3)scheduled |
MEP H4 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
(2-7)final |
Drunen H3 |
Waalwijk H3 |
(7-4)final |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
DES H3 |
(2-2)final |
Were Di H7 |
Breda H6 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
Were Di H7 |
(4-4)final |
Waalwijk H3 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(3-6)final |
Shot H4 |
MEP H4 |
(2-1)final |
Breda H6 |
Drunen H3 |
(2-5)final |
DES H3 |
Udenhout H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Shot H4 |
Were Di H7 |
(2-1)final |
Waalwijk H3 |
Udenhout H1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
DES H3 |
MEP H4 |
(4-3)final |
Drunen H3 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(0-1)final |
Breda H6 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
Breda H6 |
(2-1)final |
Udenhout H1 |
Drunen H3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
Shot H4 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Were Di H7 |
DES H3 |
(0-5)final |
MEP H4 |
Waalwijk H3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Waalwijk H3 |
Were Di H7 |
(7-0)final |
DES H3 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
(6-1)final |
Breda H6 |
Shot H4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
Udenhout H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Drunen H3 |
MEP H4 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
Waalwijk H3 |
(5-6)final |
Were Di H7 |
Drunen H3 |
(1-2)final |
Udenhout H1 |
Breda H6 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Shot H4 |
DES H3 |
(2-5)final |
MEP H4 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Waalwijk H3 |
Shot H4 |
(8-7)scheduled |
Udenhout H1 |
MEP H4 |
(7-1)final |
Drunen H3 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
(4-2)final |
Breda H6 |
DES H3 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
Were Di H7 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(2-3)final |
MEP H4 |
Breda H6 |
(2-3)final |
Were Di H7 |
Udenhout H1 |
(2-6)scheduled |
DES H3 |
Waalwijk H3 |
(5-3)final |
Shot H4 |
Drunen H3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Udenhout H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
(7-2)final |
MEP H4 |
Were Di H7 |
(2-3)final |
Drunen H3 |
DES H3 |
(1-2)final |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
Shot H4 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
DES H3 |
Hilvarenbeek H1 |
(5-4)final |
Shot H4 |
Udenhout H1 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Waalwijk H3 |
Drunen H3 |
(3-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot H4 |
MEP H4 |
(5-3)final |
Breda H6 |
Were Di H7 |
(4-2)final |