Dames 4
Aanvoerder |
Laury Zwart |
Teammanager |
Sara Simons |
Teammanager |
Laury Zwart |
Den Bosch D6 |
Den Bosch D8 |
10:00 |
Boekel D2-O |
Uden D2-O |
10:30 |
Hopbel D4 |
Dommel D1 |
10:45 |
Were Di D6 |
Eindhoven D5 |
11:00 |
Eindhoven D4 |
Best D3 |
12:45 |
1 |
Den Bosch D8 |
16 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
71 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
17 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
62 |
52 |
0 |
3 |
Dommel D1 |
16 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
51 |
41 |
0 |
4 |
Den Bosch D6 |
18 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
49 |
40 |
0 |
5 |
Were Di D6 |
17 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
47 |
44 |
0 |
6 |
Uden D2-O |
16 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
30 |
35 |
0 |
7 |
Best D3 |
16 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
26 |
37 |
0 |
8 |
Boekel D2-O |
17 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
51 |
67 |
0 |
9 |
Eindhoven D5 |
16 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
32 |
52 |
0 |
10 |
Hopbel D4 |
17 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
31 |
0 |
11 |
Eindhoven D4 |
16 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
29 |
50 |
0 |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Eindhoven D5 |
(5-2)final |
Best D3 |
Boekel D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Dommel D1 |
(5-3)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Den Bosch D6 |
(5-2)final |
Were Di D6 |
Hopbel D4 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Den Bosch D6 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(3-4)final |
Uden D2-O |
Best D3 |
(1-2)final |
Eindhoven D5 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-2)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Eindhoven D4 |
(1-2)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Were Di D6 |
(4-8)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D6 |
Uden D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Hopbel D4 |
(2-0)final |
Best D3 |
Dommel D1 |
(1-2)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Boekel D2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Den Bosch D8 |
Best D3 |
(6-0)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(5-5)final |
Uden D2-O |
Eindhoven D4 |
(4-3)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Den Bosch D6 |
(2-1)final |
Dommel D1 |
Were Di D6 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Uden D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Eindhoven D5 |
(0-1)final |
Were Di D6 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-3)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Dommel D1 |
(2-2)final |
Den Bosch D6 |
Boekel D2-O |
(7-3)final |
DONDERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2023 |
Eindhoven D5 |
Best D3 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Boekel D2-O |
Hopbel D4 |
(2-2)final |
Uden D2-O |
Den Bosch D6 |
(0-5)final |
Dommel D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(5-2)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Eindhoven D4 |
(5-1)final |
DINSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2023 |
Den Bosch D6 |
Eindhoven D5 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Were Di D6 |
Best D3 |
(5-0)final |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-5)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Uden D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Den Bosch D6 |
Dommel D1 |
(2-0)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Eindhoven D5 |
(5-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Best D3 |
Eindhoven D4 |
(4-0)final |
Uden D2-O |
Boekel D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Eindhoven D5 |
Were Di D6 |
(1-9)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Den Bosch D6 |
(4-0)final |
Dommel D1 |
Hopbel D4 |
(2-1)final |
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Hopbel D4 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Uden D2-O |
Eindhoven D5 |
(1-0)final |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Best D3 |
(2-2)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Dommel D1 |
(2-5)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Were Di D6 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Best D3 |
Den Bosch D6 |
(2-3)final |
Were Di D6 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(4-3)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Boekel D2-O |
(5-3)final |
Dommel D1 |
Uden D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Eindhoven D5 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Eindhoven D4 |
(5-2)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Best D3 |
(0-1)final |
Eindhoven D5 |
Dommel D1 |
(1-5)final |
Uden D2-O |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Den Bosch D6 |
Were Di D6 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Boekel D2-O |
Best D3 |
(5-4)final |
Eindhoven D5 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(3-5)final |
Dommel D1 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(2-6)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Were Di D6 |
(2-0)final |
Den Bosch D6 |
Eindhoven D4 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Den Bosch D6 |
(2-1)final |
Best D3 |
Uden D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Hopbel D4 |
(1-1)final |
Were Di D6 |
Boekel D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Eindhoven D5 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Boekel D2-O |
Eindhoven D4 |
(2-4)final |
Dommel D1 |
Best D3 |
(3-1)final |
Eindhoven D5 |
Den Bosch D6 |
(5-3)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Uden D2-O |
Were Di D6 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Boekel D2-O |
(6-1)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Uden D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Best D3 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-0)final |
Den Bosch D6 |
Hopbel D4 |
(3-0)final |
Were Di D6 |
Dommel D1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Boekel D2-O |
Den Bosch D6 |
(4-4)final |
Eindhoven D5 |
Hopbel D4 |
(3-1)final |
Dommel D1 |
Eindhoven D4 |
(6-2)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Were Di D6 |
(7-1)final |
Uden D2-O |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
Dommel D1 |
(7-3)final |
Best D3 |
Eindhoven D5 |
(2-5)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Boekel D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Eindhoven D4 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(1-5)final |
Den Bosch D6 |
Uden D2-O |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Den Bosch D8 |
Hilvarenbeek D2-O |
(10-2)scheduled |
Best D3 |
Were Di D6 |
(2-1)final |
Eindhoven D5 |
Boekel D2-O |
(6-4)final |
Uden D2-O |
Hopbel D4 |
(2-0)final |
Dommel D1 |
Den Bosch D6 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Were Di D6 |
Den Bosch D6 |
(0-1)final |