Dames 3
Teammanager |
Pauline Kolen |
Teammanager |
Charlotte Schoenmakers |
Push D4 |
Goirle D3 |
9:30 |
Oirschot D2-O |
Tilburg D5 |
10:30 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
DES D3-O |
10:30 |
Were Di D4 |
Shot D2-O |
10:45 |
Udenhout D1 |
Tilburg D6 |
12:15 |
Goirle D2-O |
Were Di D5 |
14:30 |
1 |
Oirschot D2-O |
18 |
50 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
88 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Goirle D2-O |
18 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
58 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
DES D3-O |
18 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
61 |
31 |
0 |
4 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
18 |
30 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
40 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
Were Di D4 |
18 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
37 |
37 |
0 |
6 |
Shot D2-O |
18 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
26 |
37 |
0 |
7 |
Push D4 |
18 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
20 |
27 |
0 |
8 |
Were Di D5 |
18 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
35 |
61 |
0 |
9 |
Tilburg D5 |
18 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
27 |
0 |
10 |
Tilburg D6 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
18 |
53 |
0 |
11 |
Goirle D3 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
23 |
40 |
0 |
12 |
Udenhout D1 |
18 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
26 |
68 |
0 |
26 mei |
MHC DES D3-O |
10:30 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
2 jun |
HC Tilburg D6 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
9 jun |
M.H.C. Goirle D3 |
13:45 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
16 jun |
SHOT D2-O |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Tilburg D6 |
DES D3-O |
(2-4)final |
Oirschot D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(4-0)final |
Push D4 |
Tilburg D5 |
(1-0)final |
Shot D2-O |
Goirle D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D4 |
Udenhout D1 |
(2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Goirle D3 |
Tilburg D6 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
DES D3-O |
Goirle D3 |
(3-1)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Push D4 |
(1-3)final |
Tilburg D5 |
Tilburg D6 |
(0-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Were Di D4 |
(3-1)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Oirschot D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Were Di D5 |
Shot D2-O |
(0-3)final |
DINSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Udenhout D1 |
Tilburg D5 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Oirschot D2-O |
Were Di D5 |
(8-0)final |
Shot D2-O |
DES D3-O |
(2-4)final |
Were Di D4 |
Goirle D2-O |
(4-5)final |
Push D4 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
DES D3-O |
Oirschot D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Were Di D5 |
Were Di D4 |
(3-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Udenhout D1 |
(3-1)final |
Tilburg D5 |
Goirle D3 |
(1-1)final |
Tilburg D6 |
Shot D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Push D4 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Shot D2-O |
Goirle D3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Push D4 |
Were Di D5 |
(1-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Tilburg D5 |
(1-1)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Goirle D2-O |
(2-5)final |
Were Di D4 |
DES D3-O |
(3-4)final |
Oirschot D2-O |
Tilburg D6 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Were Di D5 |
Udenhout D1 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Tilburg D6 |
Were Di D4 |
(1-2)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(3-3)final |
Tilburg D5 |
Shot D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Goirle D3 |
Oirschot D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
DES D3-O |
Push D4 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Goirle D3 |
Were Di D5 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Oirschot D2-O |
Shot D2-O |
(9-1)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Tilburg D5 |
(3-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Were Di D5 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Were Di D4 |
Goirle D3 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Udenhout D1 |
DES D3-O |
(0-4)final |
Push D4 |
Tilburg D6 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Goirle D3 |
Push D4 |
(1-0)final |
DES D3-O |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(3-3)final |
Tilburg D6 |
Udenhout D1 |
(5-3)final |
Tilburg D5 |
Oirschot D2-O |
(0-5)final |
Were Di D5 |
Goirle D2-O |
(2-5)final |
Shot D2-O |
Were Di D4 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D5 |
Tilburg D5 |
(0-1)final |
Were Di D4 |
Oirschot D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Goirle D3 |
(2-0)final |
Goirle D2-O |
DES D3-O |
(0-0)scheduled |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Tilburg D6 |
(4-1)final |
Push D4 |
Shot D2-O |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Goirle D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(0-4)final |
Shot D2-O |
Udenhout D1 |
(0-1)final |
Oirschot D2-O |
Push D4 |
(4-1)final |
Were Di D4 |
Tilburg D5 |
(2-0)final |
Tilburg D6 |
Goirle D2-O |
(1-2)final |
DES D3-O |
Were Di D5 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D5 |
Tilburg D6 |
(2-0)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Goirle D3 |
(3-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Shot D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Tilburg D5 |
DES D3-O |
(3-2)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Oirschot D2-O |
(1-8)scheduled |
Push D4 |
Were Di D4 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Were Di D5 |
Goirle D3 |
(5-4)final |
DES D3-O |
Tilburg D6 |
(13-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Oirschot D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Tilburg D5 |
Push D4 |
(0-2)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Were Di D4 |
(1-2)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Shot D2-O |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Push D4 |
Udenhout D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Shot D2-O |
Were Di D5 |
(1-2)final |
Were Di D4 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(2-2)final |
Tilburg D6 |
Tilburg D5 |
(1-2)final |
Oirschot D2-O |
Goirle D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Goirle D3 |
DES D3-O |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Were Di D5 |
Oirschot D2-O |
(2-11)final |
DES D3-O |
Shot D2-O |
(5-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Push D4 |
(3-0)final |
Tilburg D6 |
Goirle D3 |
(1-1)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Were Di D4 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Were Di D4 |
Were Di D5 |
(2-0)final |
Push D4 |
Goirle D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(1-2)final |
Goirle D3 |
Tilburg D5 |
(1-1)final |
Oirschot D2-O |
DES D3-O |
(3-0)scheduled |
Shot D2-O |
Tilburg D6 |
(4-0)final |
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2024 |
Tilburg D5 |
Udenhout D1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024 |
DES D3-O |
Were Di D4 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Tilburg D5 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(0-0)final |
Goirle D3 |
Shot D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Were Di D5 |
Push D4 |
(1-2)final |
Goirle D2-O |
Udenhout D1 |
(9-0)final |
Tilburg D6 |
Oirschot D2-O |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Shot D2-O |
Tilburg D5 |
(0-2)final |
Push D4 |
DES D3-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Were Di D4 |
Tilburg D6 |
(2-1)final |
Oirschot D2-O |
Goirle D3 |
(8-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
Goirle D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Udenhout D1 |
Were Di D5 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Tilburg D5 |
Goirle D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Goirle D3 |
Were Di D4 |
(1-2)final |
DES D3-O |
Udenhout D1 |
(8-2)scheduled |
Tilburg D6 |
Push D4 |
(0-0)final |
Shot D2-O |
Oirschot D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Were Di D5 |
Berkel-Enschot D3 |
(4-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Were Di D4 |
Push D4 |
(1-0)scheduled |